GG Weekly LANs · The Archive

Every map, since 2020.

The full Gamers Guild record — 818 Valorant players going back to 2020, and the 123 who fought the 2019 CS:GO league before it. If you ever played a GG LAN, you are in here somewhere.

478 of 818 players · click a column to sort

#PlayerMaps↓K/DKDAWin %ACSFirstLast
1ustAAAD4550.550.8643%12320202026
2Apexplayer3991.001.2850%21420202024
3Swegark3841.001.3845%20420202026
4smmm2931.241.6751%26820202026
5lord hulky2880.721.1252%16320222025
6young sheldon2340.811.2148%16520212023
7Falc0n2271.231.5447%26020202025
8Tan2171.181.4756%25320232026
9Yami2171.121.5051%23020202026
10ZazzyXo1861.361.7157%29220232026
11Edge1791.661.9761%29320212026
12AyJay1720.921.3149%19320222023
13F7ASH1691.131.4957%21920242026
14NavyHero1651.271.5640%27920202022
15JOHNRAMBO1641.151.4947%24620202022
16Zeus1631.031.5048%21520222024
17bulldozer1610.901.1836%21020202022
18CaM01521.361.6656%29920212026
19ORribbiz1461.521.7540%29020202021
20Nightmare1450.841.1944%18520202022
21DNYD1411.171.5253%22020222025
22Sifter2k1400.751.1844%15220232026
23monkey d luffy1391.021.4151%21020222026
24megaton171391.091.4051%24120222023
25Nemez1z1391.251.5245%27020202022
26SukunaVal1331.351.6953%26620202025
27Ex without sax1280.811.3050%16520222023
28Qui1261.351.7053%26720212025
29Prongs1221.311.8455%26620222025
30A9sar1160.991.3053%21520242026
31rec hawk1161.071.4450%20820232026
32dtrax1130.941.3450%20420222023
33Hitman1121.061.3348%23120222026
34Hemtej1111.071.4352%22820252026
35Monk1080.901.2748%19020242026
36Zyvox1081.011.4346%20720222024
37addyceigns1041.511.8864%31120222023
38BL 5digits1041.261.5455%24120222023
39Gunmasterislive1011.061.3243%23820202021
40c0nfidentkid980.681.1345%14320202022
41Chimichanga960.931.3447%20520222025
42vaghar07890.891.3048%18120252026
43Kancha861.171.5837%24520202021
44Alfa851.101.5353%22120222023
45Elic831.291.5547%28920212025
46ThuG831.041.3951%21420202021
47Woodina820.951.4052%20120232026
48Bugga810.951.3658%21020232024
49Appareddy790.791.1144%17320202023
50BEN10790.971.3547%21220222023
51Razer791.121.4852%24420222023
52Vyse751.051.3665%20220222023
53WeekendHyderabadi740.621.1257%13620222023
54xceptional741.241.6360%23420232023
55Greytergood730.941.3051%18420232026
56varunOP730.891.2852%17920232025
57Kelzier701.141.5446%24320242026
585hy4m700.761.1850%16620222024
59hope701.251.5153%25620212022
60Nic kill701.071.3343%23420222023
61Alyx691.281.6248%25820212022
62bigdaddyedgyyy691.641.9158%29720222024
63Charan691.031.4246%23120242025
64VinashRAVAN691.021.2336%24620222023
65NiceDude681.191.5344%24020202021
66komodo671.271.5352%27420222023
67Professor Bambu670.931.2652%20620212021
68Demon Eater660.821.0541%17520202021
69FrankingHerOcean661.311.6356%28020242026
70Xombiii661.081.5055%21520222023
71Darklord641.001.3558%20620222023
72dhhheeee640.931.2853%22420212023
73Finisher 777641.061.4453%21220222023
74Mbaku640.721.1447%15520212022
75Aladin631.051.4354%21920212023
76harshh631.021.3257%21820232023
77Faizen621.471.7255%28320242025
78xception621.001.2952%19020232024
79BL Termi611.261.6854%27120222022
80Nithin17610.741.0234%18620202021
81Big Daddy Khali600.641.0247%14220242026
82Predator600.941.3345%21020222024
83Salty590.931.3153%20420242026
84GitGudV3591.261.5553%26020222024
85kai0ken2106590.680.9249%14520202021
86sky590.931.2654%19820212021
87Diet Coke581.121.5659%22820252026
88IMGHOST570.941.3149%20920242025
89kai0k3n570.740.9951%14820222023
90Novic571.031.3451%23320232024
911t heavyfeathers561.021.4550%22420222023
92LearningCypher561.101.4152%23220242025
93Makinja560.841.3059%17720222023
94Exx551.081.4946%21820242025
95shyam540.971.5654%19820232023
96btiyakandinaku530.701.2051%15320262026
97ATLsidd500.921.2750%19420232025
98Cashew501.081.3746%24520252025
99quite500.951.2948%19420212022
100StingX501.321.5942%27820202022
101All Father491.341.5137%25920222022
102falcon481.031.4240%22920212026
103joddd470.781.2053%14820232023
104RiskyTrick450.951.4664%20920212023
105brokie440.911.2555%19420222023
106Zagrxus440.971.3059%20820222022
107heliosOP430.951.2744%20720222023
108SathyaKing430.891.3742%17720262026
109gokustorm420.871.1167%20120212021
110TF VENOM411.041.3854%20220262026
111dark phx410.651.0549%13620212021
112frootlopz410.781.2039%17120242025
113LycaN410.841.3059%16520252026
114ROAST963410.731.0446%16520202021
115suckit410.721.0242%16420222022
116Deadskull401.291.6750%23020202022
117TM SENTINEL400.941.2323%20120202021
118Haku391.171.4828%30120202021
119i like carrots390.851.3151%24020232024
120DastanXeD381.091.3742%23320222026
121Pannu380.681.1058%13320212022
122Zeltiii370.891.2146%19120262026
123itskg371.241.4946%28420252026
124xxTempestxx371.041.3438%22620202021
125awpoopingwalls361.381.6353%29720222022
126Devansh361.001.4553%20520222023
127ldreams361.661.9753%30520222023
128SexySage360.661.0653%13620212021
129NeonGamerYT350.720.9951%18220262026
130CORONATION350.600.8949%12420222024
131lft prince351.501.8966%26520212021
132Majin350.811.2951%16520242025
133Makzion350.811.3537%18820232023
134YUBI350.861.1343%18920222026
135deathgunvidhur340.811.2756%18820222022
136Fraze5k341.521.7624%28920202021
137ICE PHX340.580.9541%12620212024
138santoryu340.701.0450%13520222024
139AKB331.071.5249%23120242025
140Awpo331.241.5749%28220232026
141Epoch330.821.2267%18020242025
142Xeno310.841.1655%17420262026
143arcadion311.431.7336%28420232023
144ICONICC301.161.5543%24020242026
145Void300.831.2450%17620222022
146Hype291.241.5245%25320212022
147IamBATMAN290.861.3072%18220222022
148JOD290.601.0248%14420222022
149Prey290.921.3748%18420222026
150Problem?290.851.1841%19120202023
151roronoa zoro290.520.8538%12220232023
152Juna281.30—54%27820262026
153elicaftw280.721.1061%16120212021
154Nexus Spark281.491.9446%28620222026
155souldragger281.111.4346%27120232023
156V1280.721.0846%16120262026
157banda270.841.2837%18720232023
158chimi270.891.4344%19520232023
159FluxZ270.721.0256%15320242025
160Grhsx260.701.0142%15020222023
161Lilbaby261.061.4542%22320242026
162Megan Fox260.881.1850%19620262026
163neodude261.211.5662%24020232023
164Chaddi250.771.2356%16320222022
165Nebro250.831.2552%16120232023
166Gecko240.70—71%13320262026
167DODO241.121.4958%25620262026
1685digits241.181.4729%24220232024
169Macimus241.371.8658%26220212021
170Nimble240.991.3850%20320232026
171POL Megaton17240.991.2342%22320232026
172Restless240.781.1350%16220222023
173Tjkamm240.921.4075%18320222024
174valosucks240.630.8433%13020202021
175XenoZ240.961.4038%18620222023
176Dynatron231.101.4556%22620242026
177chasingthesuNNN231.291.6970%28220212021
178Dastan123231.101.4452%23120212021
179matkaa230.951.3948%19020232023
180offline231.001.6174%20220232023
181Optimus231.211.6248%23020212022
182Thrower201230.650.9226%14820212021
183W3LN230.781.0130%16720232025
184Ocean221.101.6764%20020232023
185PSYCHO220.601.0018%14220222023
186Nytrix211.011.3848%23120262026
187diabetes210.881.1648%18820252026
188Anarchy210.680.9219%16120202021
189Demon1211.011.4248%20420242025
190IconicPro211.101.6171%21620232026
191Smokey210.951.3552%18720252025
192thegreytergood210.971.2952%19420242026
193Azrael201.511.8675%27220252025
194CAP48200.791.2165%17420222022
195FaceRipper69200.971.3150%21020212021
196godofthegodless200.540.9130%11420232023
197notsaltylake201.031.5350%21620242024
198oresh200.851.1125%20020212023
199Rave200.921.2550%17420212021
200ExecutoR190.841.1668%15920242026
201GAPEHORN123191.001.5563%19720252025
202Yahiya190.991.2353%21620242025
203SaltyLake180.991.3828%22820262026
204Anorak181.021.3356%19520212021
205babynative180.701.1233%15920232023
206kawaii0kabe180.841.3239%16220212022
207LEV Aspas181.131.4983%24220242024
208LosTSoul181.141.5050%22820212022
209Lykan181.231.636%25720202021
210offl1ne180.891.3122%19120232023
211playerone181.101.4533%26120232023
212RenatzZ181.201.6633%23820242026
2130ffl1ne171.171.6059%22620232024
214agm x roy170.981.3929%22020222023
215Crisp rat170.741.2347%14320222023
216Jontargaryen33170.741.3535%15720212021
217memes171.341.7212%28220202021
218Panzer171.391.740%28320202020
219Poison YT171.001.3759%19820212021
220rotoslayyer170.881.3477%16920232023
221Scorpion2056171.371.6153%24920252025
222Aspect160.901.3344%21120252026
223GNJA JointMaker160.731.2844%15520242025
224KaiOK3n160.490.7744%10620212021
225Kamil161.181.4538%23020262026
226LFT SpaceCow161.091.5656%22620262026
227Lightning160.831.1650%17320212022
228Nikto160.741.0838%16120252025
229nxt brk160.821.2750%15620232023
230Silent Horizon161.021.4256%22920252025
231Espeon151.061.3553%22820262026
232Markonikov150.841.1033%19620252026
233cyptic150.601.0353%14720222022
234darkaod150.811.1447%18320212021
235Hinata150.841.1413%18720222024
236lecter150.881.2633%19020222022
237MEGAMIND150.771.2047%15320222022
238SparkyVLR151.181.5947%27020242024
239texas150.701.2727%15220262026
240weekndhyderabadi150.781.1860%16420232025
241wild ajax150.941.3867%17820222022
242Wonderchild322150.390.6213%10620212022
243ryn140.61—29%14220262026
244CHUPAPI141.251.6886%23820252025
245ClydeFrog141.261.5536%26820242026
246IGS Kn0x141.061.5243%22620222023
247JETT OR THROW140.721.1343%18620232023
248JohnWickk140.941.3250%19920212021
249KazuyA141.561.7871%30020222022
250MAD C141.441.9571%27520262026
251marlboro140.791.1936%17620242025
252Mukarramx140.721.0564%15020222022
253raksu141.011.5250%19920232023
254Rammy141.141.8343%21720252025
255rayappan140.480.9021%11720222023
256addy131.011.4031%22520222025
257Aspas Reddy130.921.3454%16720242025
258VIPR PHX130.601.0146%12620212024
259Wonderchild130.590.9754%13120232023
260xenxz131.051.6262%22120222022
261xur131.421.7369%28420242024
262YASH121.071.3158%23020262026
263akumazo120.971.4942%18620232023
264Ape MaciMus121.571.990%29420202020
265apocalypse120.901.1917%22920232026
266arceuS120.961.2342%20420232024
267CRCD VCTY121.101.6050%22220242024
268gunmaster120.961.2458%18820232023
269guru121.041.4450%22620232024
270Kunai121.161.4058%23620242025
271Lord Grim121.061.5233%24420252025
272scar121.451.9167%27120232023
273skull knight120.871.3158%16920222022
274striker7121.141.5867%22020212021
275terminator120.891.2225%20220232023
276vijay120.680.9325%14720212021
277VLT SENTINEL120.661.1450%16320212022
278yung shana120.901.3058%18720222026
279Sidd110.921.1855%21820262026
280wevunn110.680.9536%18220262026
281you110.671.0127%13520242024
282Achachin110.931.3646%19720242024
283boran110.901.3055%18820212021
284camo111.291.6055%24620232023
285DAncing rose110.751.0427%16220212021
286darkomen110.731.1455%13320222022
287dhheeee111.191.7164%27720212021
288ELIC X FUF111.201.510%26420202020
289FoxceFF111.652.0318%35820202021
290Lethal110.661.0436%14020262026
291Nyx111.121.4946%22420242024
292Rebel110.590.8627%11820212026
293Saikiran111.171.4982%23020212024
294SAM111.521.8064%27420252026
295studboii69110.851.1436%18920222022
2961GNITE100.690.8750%16620262026
2971tapRV100.901.1820%21320232024
298alfanzo101.772.49100%27220232023
299enigma elicaftw100.751.1840%16720222023
300FUFxEDGE101.371.870%23220202020
301God father100.881.2050%15520252025
302heavyfeathers101.221.5460%26820232023
303jAffA101.111.4450%22820212021
304nb noobmaster69101.231.4940%25720222023
305Posiefdon100.761.2680%15720222022
306Pr3dator100.981.2640%19220232024
307Sasuke uchiha100.841.2260%14520212021
308Thelordvaishwik101.071.3150%25520232024
309victinyy100.791.2060%14520212021
310ONI90.981.5556%20820262026
311FEELSY91.03—56%23320262026
312JouLex91.20—44%21320262026
313Ryu91.01—44%18520262026
314toji91.23—33%22720262026
3159fs91.161.370%24920202021
316angel of death90.310.5522%8320212021
317ashruth591.051.4233%21420232023
318cobra91.041.2856%23320222022
319devilmaycry91.601.9767%29620222022
320dntpickraze91.121.4167%26620232024
321Gedanken90.921.5689%16820222022
322JohnWick90.711.2422%15420222023
323Naofumi90.691.2244%13120222022
324P1NGu90.971.2211%23820202023
325POL Makzion90.731.1711%16520242025
326poojasbf90.901.6078%15620262026
327RageFromHYD91.211.5967%24120262026
328risky90.961.3644%22920232023
329ruff90.651.0967%12920222022
330the 100rounds90.680.9933%15420222025
331tortoise90.620.9433%13620212021
332Trikyhead90.681.0122%17020232024
333wild baadshahop90.711.0844%14820222022
334Zelt0s91.021.6922%16320252025
335Portgas81.21—75%21520262026
336MUZAN81.18—63%21020262026
337soom81.14—50%21120262026
338lurkingcypher80.620.8025%14320252025
33901RedeaTH81.021.4063%21820212021
340ayjayval81.031.3938%22020242024
341Blade81.191.6563%20720222023
342Doom81.101.5250%21720222023
343FLU81.041.3775%19420222022
344Gitgud80.921.2963%20420262026
345hexon80.711.1263%15920222022
346Hulk Mama81.001.2025%22420262026
347Kaizoku81.482.1275%25020242024
348kilshot80.721.0338%14720212021
349madhav80.711.0138%15720222022
350Namisan6980.510.8438%10120242024
351Nexus81.401.6663%25520212025
352Paradox81.211.4338%30020222022
353pooja80.590.8063%12620262026
354Ragfragger80.810.9363%16420222022
355shadowultron80.901.2263%19020222022
356skitzo80.550.8563%12320212021
357SkullJoke80.931.3363%17120242024
358Smm81.542.1550%30920242025
359Starboy80.961.2263%23220202022
360typhoon80.711.3338%16420222022
361xzeusx80.751.0463%15220232023
362zag81.111.3750%22720232023
363Awpooping71.181.4843%25420252025
364ayyuzz70.941.4129%20220242024
365Beon71.912.300%31720202020
366Bheemla Nayak70.601.2529%11420212021
367dayn70.941.2771%19120212022
368diabetes type 270.921.2343%17920242025
369DrShadeYT70.490.6929%11820262026
370Euphoria70.851.130%19020202020
371Fa1coN71.271.6157%29220212021
372Flex70.621.1143%12620212021
373gaxmastellar70.600.9757%13020222022
374Ghostyy71.031.4214%24420252025
375Ichigo70.701.0943%15320232026
376maTkaFPS71.051.3629%23420242024
377miRRoR71.091.2829%22620222022
378Nero70.771.5029%16020262026
379Only in her70.721.1957%16420242024
380pistolvibes70.691.4643%16920232023
381POL Knuckles70.931.3529%19220252026
382Raynix70.691.1043%16220262026
383rithvik00770.991.5971%18620212021
384SageWaifu70.861.2357%16620262026
385siiuuuuu70.691.4129%16120222022
386steady70.470.8443%12120212021
387ThuG Thaggedhele71.021.4357%23220212022
388TIMT70.871.1329%17220212021
389vergils70.771.3829%14920222022
390WILD@SENSHI71.011.3157%18820222022
391ZazzyOP70.680.9843%14820222023
392Nikhil61.101.7733%25420262026
393Itachi60.94—67%17220262026
394akrsh60.710.9333%13820232023
395Atomic substance60.981.2633%19420222023
396Balayya60.560.770%13220202020
397BlackBiceps60.731.2167%14720242024
398chasingthesuNNNN61.311.8967%26220242024
399d3vilmaycry61.071.3217%27820222023
400Darkblaze60.501.0150%12420242024
401Dillu61.281.430%23820202020
402Emraan Hashmi60.741.1267%14920252025
403extkhushal60.721.0850%15420232024
404Fiverss60.771.0750%14320242024
405HH n0claFF61.201.7367%24320242024
406IGLcoolest gamer60.901.1833%19220222022
407korean boy61.121.5733%23220212021
408melonmusk60.721.0733%15620232023
409nightqrow0160.460.9117%11720222022
410NITRO PHX60.691.2150%13720222022
411p0mpkin0760.791.1817%18420212021
412P5YCHO60.700.9817%15820222023
413shintaro61.111.4167%24120242025
414SouthIndianMacha60.631.0217%13620202021
415Taxal60.751.1267%14520212021
416Tempsyy60.811.0533%20920212021
417Thr0wer60.590.9117%12620212021
418vergilstrewen60.781.1533%17420222022
419vkb345660.711.0750%16420252025
420W3bb560.590.9917%12520212022
421WhiteFNG60.430.6717%8520212021
422XenOP60.540.8450%12420212021
423nice try diddy51.06—80%22520262026
424Zenex50.88—80%16820262026
425RocXQT50.74—80%14020262026
426Gintoki51.29—60%23220262026
427KR3W50.72—60%17320262026
428revolver51.311.6780%25620222022
429Tareq50.64—40%14520262026
430XXJanX50.710.9920%14220262026
431Sathya50.91—0%19520262026
432avinabo51.001.3660%17620242024
433Berserk50.770.980%18220252026
434Boiluk50.951.2880%16720262026
435Boostedplayer51.542.1280%25720222022
436bottleneck50.841.2660%16620232023
437brimdaddy50.981.4880%16320222022
438buildozer50.811.0560%18020222022
439c4mo51.351.6860%29920232023
440CELL50.861.1860%15820242024
441chicago subbarao50.681.0580%16020222022
442Diabolical51.271.4480%26720242024
443Drafunwolf3750.661.0640%15420262026
444Ea3le50.841.2480%18720252025
445Formless52.122.6180%30720242024
446gr1mjow12351.181.4460%29720222022
447HAWK51.051.5560%20520232023
448Indianboi12350.711.0840%14820212021
449ItzVortexX51.591.7580%33820242024
450Judge Josuke50.991.4180%18720262026
451Kam310750.581.1260%12420232023
452KingbeoN51.832.4080%26620252025
453lone wolf50.901.3640%20520232023
454LUCIFER622350.591.0560%16020242024
455NatsuHastesMumbai51.461.6520%27720222022
456natsuu51.221.7180%21020232023
457nightqrow50.811.1960%14320232023
458NOMnomcal50.931.52100%18420222022
459O 1 Shore O Ghul51.271.7060%28620242024
460plutonichawk yt50.841.2840%16020232023
461POL Xombii50.931.3360%17320252025
462qwilla50.661.0040%13320232023
463ravan50.961.2160%21020232023
464ravindra kaushik50.741.3260%14420232023
465RememberMe50.871.5280%15920232023
466Rickythebeast50.961.4760%20220232023
467sa1ha2rs3h51.051.4460%17320232023
468Saltynuts50.831.5780%15020242024
469sandy50.671.4440%14720232023
470slappydog50.971.2560%18920242024
471slow50.921.3240%18220232023
472teamxviper50.370.5240%8620232023
473termi51.161.7060%23620232023
474tuf50.580.8780%12120252025
475TurretDestroyer51.712.0260%27520262026
476vikteany51.011.4680%19320222022
477VOIDSENTINEL50.690.8980%15620252025
478YUBI LFT50.450.7320%11320222022

Valorant figures are lifetime across every GG LAN on record — K/D, KDA ((kills + assists) ÷ deaths), win rate and average combat score, with the first and last year we have you playing. CS:GO figures are the 2019 league: kills, deaths, round MVPs and event medals as they were recorded at the time. CS2 figures are the 2026 season, recorded automatically by the match server — ADR is average damage per round, HS % the share of kills that were headshots. Neither existed in the 2019 workbook, which is why the eras are separate tables rather than one. Tier is the auction band a player currently sits in, from T1 down to T6, cut by where they rank in the field rather than by any fixed score — so it moves as people play more. T6 is the bottom band, spread one to a team when sides are drawn. A * means fewer than three maps so far, and the tier should be treated as provisional. Current season stats live on the standings page.

Discover more

Where to go next

Every section of the site — pick a thread and keep going.